CFL Rosters & Schedule

 

SEC

Georgia

Florida

Alabama

Auburn

ACC

GA Tech

Louisville

Clemson

Florida StateWeek  1 – Opening Sunday September  8th

3:00 – Mandatory Workshop“No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45 –  Alabama vs Clemson

4:45 – Florida vs Louisville

5:45 – Georgia vs Georgia Tech

6:45 – Auburn vs Florida State

Week  2- Sunday September 15th 

3:00 – Mandatory Workshop – “No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45 –  Alabama vs Auburn

4:45 – Georgia vs Florida

5:45 – Louisville vs Georgia Tech 

6:45 – Clemson vs Florida State

Week 3 Sunday September 22nd 

3:00 – Mandatory Workshop“No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45 – Georgia vs Alabama

4:45- Florida vs Auburn 

5:45- Georgia Tech vs Clemson 

6:45 – Florida State vs Louisville 

Week  4 Sunday September 29th

3:00Mandatory Workshop“No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45-  Florida vs Alabama 

4:45 – Georgia vs Auburn

5:45 – Georgia Tech vs Florida State 

6:45- Clemson vs Louisville 

Week  5 October 6th – Playoffs

3:00 – Mandatory Workshop“No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45- Game 1: SEC #1 vs ACC #4

4:45- Game 2: ACC #1 vs SEC #4

5:45 – Game 3: SEC #2 vs ACC #3

6:45- Game 4: ACC #2 vs SEC #3

Week  6 – Championship Sunday October 13th 

3:00 – Mandatory Workshop“No Workshop , No Jumpshot”

3:45 -Game 5: G1 Winner vs G4 Winner 

4:45 – Game 6: G2 Winner vs G3 Winner 

5:45 – Game 7:G1 Loser vs G4 Loser

6:45 – Game 8: G2 Loser vs G3 Loser 

7:45 Championship – Game 5 Winner vs Game 6 Winner 

 2019 Columbus Fall League Rosters

Louisville (Tan)
#1 Chris Hicks – Junior (Hardaway)
#2 Ahmad Maddox – Senior (Hardaway)
#3 Jaylin Davis – Senior (Hardaway)
#4 Treyvon Williams – Senior (Hardaway)
#5 MJ Brundidge – Junior (Hardaway)
#6 Jacquan Bryant – Senior (Hardaway)
#7 Tavaris Thornton – Junior (Hardaway)
#8 Korey Marshall – Junior (Hardaway)
#9 Cameron Flowers – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#10 Aaron Pitts – Junior (Hardaway)
#11 Cedric Brown – Junior (Hardaway)
#12 Tremaine Kynard – Junior (Hardaway)
#13 Matthew Carter – Sophomore (Hardaway)
Auburn (Sky Blue)
#1 Ty’Quandre Brown – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#2 Randall Dixon – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#3 J’Shawn Romero – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#4 Joseph Thomas – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#5 Elijah Jones- Sophomore (Hardaway)
#6 Emanuel Davenport – Junior (Hardaway)
#7 Jacquavious Rogers – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#8 Larry Walker – Sophomore (Hardaway)
#9 Braxton Deriso – Freshman (Hardaway)
#10 David Green – Freshman (Hardaway)
#11 Khalil Williams – Freshman (Hardaway)
#12 Kaleb Lehmann – Junior (Hardaway)
#13 Zaeohn “Zay” Smith – Freshman (Hardaway)

Georgia (Green)
#1 Jaylin Sellers – Junior (Spencer)

#2 Malachi Morris – Senior (Spencer)

#3 James Smyre – Sophomore (Spencer) 

#4 Xavier Kennedy – Senior (Spencer) 

#5 JaQuez Holt – Junior (Spencer) 

#6 Rassan Rhodes – Junior (Spencer) 

#7 Tyler Carracker – Junior (Spencer) 

#8 Hezikiah Moore – Junior (Spencer) 

#9 Dalin Thomas – Sophomore (Spencer) 

#10 Que Hoskins – Junior (Spencer) 

#11 Junior Rogers – Junior (Spencer)

#12 Malik Toles – Junior (Spencer) 

#13 Ryan Mobley – Freshman (Spencer) 

#14 Jarrel Taylor – Junior (Spencer)

#15 Zavion Evans – Junior (Spencer) 

Florida (Gray)
#1 Jack Mcgaan – Senior (Harris, GA)

#2 Braxton Bray – Junior (Harris, GA) 

#3 KiMahri Adams – Senior (Harris, GA)

#4 Lawrence Williams – Senior (Harris , GA) 

#5 Jalen Whitaker- Junior ( Harris , GA)

#6 Vernon Smith – Junior (Harris , GA) 

#7 Jakarious Collins – Senior (Harris , GA) 

#8 Julian Jackson – Freshman (Harris , GA) 

#9 Phillip Williams – Senior (Harris , GA) 

#10 Jacob Harbuck – Sophomore (Harris , GA) 

#11 Jeremy Lewis – Sophomore (Harris , GA)

#12 Malachi Youman – Sophomore (Harris , GA) 

#13 J.T. Grantham – Sophomore (Harris, GA)

#14 Darrick Smith – Sophomore (Harris , GA) 

#15 Jakevious Holmes – Sophomore (Harris , GA) 

Georgia Tech (Maroon)

#1 Tre Moore – Junior (Northside HS,GA)

#2 Jonathan Rosado – Freshman (Northside HS,GA) 

#3 Kevin Clark  Freshman- (Northside HS,GA)

#4 Jamarion Glen – Freshman  (Callaway HS,GA)

#5 Javen Cochran – Freshman  (Callaway HS, GA) 

#6 Devin Dowell – Freshman (Callaway HS, GA)

#7 Jacari Bledsoe – Sophomore (Central-Talbot HS, GA) 

#8 Keundre Campbell – Senior  (Webster Co, GA) 

#9 Malik King – Senior (Stewart Co HS, GA) 

#10 Crosse Singletary  Freshman ( The Campus Academy , GA) 

#11 Vasean Moody (Russell HS , AL ) Freshman

#12 Devin Wright (Russell HS , AL) Freshman

#13 Kwame Davis (Russell HS, AL)  Freshman

Alabama (Blue)
#1 Quinnus Fletcher – Senior  (Auburn HS, AL ) 

#2 Miles Hunt – Junior  (Auburn HS,AL)

#3 Carter Davis – (Auburn HS,AL)

#4 Jordan Lawson – Senior  (Eufaula HS , AL) 

#5 Jordan Brown – Senior (Eufaula HS, AL) 

#6 Patrick Burke – Sophomore ( Headland, AL)

#7 Devin Parker – Senior  ( Charles Henderson HS,AL)

#8 Keith Wheeler – Senior (Charles Henderson HS, AL)

#9 Gordy Pease – Senior  (Brookstone HS, GA) 

#10 Dallas Harper – (Russell HS, AL ) Junior

#11 Tony Montgomery – (Russell HS, AL)

#12 Tyus Matthews – (Russell HS, AL ) Junior

#13 Nickolas Woodard – Sophomore (Taylor HS, GA) 

Clemson (Turquise)

#1 Hayes Dykes – Senior (Columbus HS , GA) 

#2 Gray Voltz – Junior (Columbus HS , GA)

#3 Jahari Jones – Junior (Columbus HS , GA)

#4 Ben Parker – Junior (Columbus HS , GA)

#5 Sackett Carr- Junior (Columbus HS, GA) 

#6 Melvin Jackson – Junior (Columbus HS , GA)

#7 Peyton Black – Junior (Columbus HS , GA) 

#8 Charles Stone – Sophomore (Columbus HS , GA ) 

#9 Cordell Jordan – Sophomore (Columbus HS, GA) 

#10 Will Briesemeister – Senior (Columbus HS , GA) 

#11 Jaylen Leonard – Senior (Columbus HS , GA) 

#12 Nick Crane – Junior (Columbus HS, GA) 

#13 Andrew Trawick (Columbus HS , GA) 

Florida State (Army Green) 

#1 Keandre Harris – Freshman ( Pacelli, GA) 

#2 Frankie Ciccone – Sophomore (Pacelli, GA) 

#3 Elias Jones – Sophomore (Pacelli, GA) 

#4 Josh Douglas – Junior (Pacelli , GA) 

#5 Keyshawn Fleetion (Pacelli , GA) 

#6 David Lawson (Pacelli , GA)

#7 Kingston Salmon (Pacelli , GA) 

#8 Travis Harper (Pacelli , GA) 

#9 Chrisshawn Hollis (Pacelli, GA)